Retour à la liste des communes
Commune de Saint Simon














NAISSANCES

NOMS PRENOMS

NUMERO

ANDRIEUX Charles François

35/26

ANDRIEUX Charles François Céleste

22/26

ANDRIEUX Flore

19/25

ANDRIEUX Jean Baptiste Florentin

3/28

ANDRIEUX Jean François Constant

3/30

ANDRIEUX Joséphine Amaranthe

28/30

ANDRIEUX Jules Léopold

8/24

ANDRIEUX Louis Jean Baptiste Iréné

23/25

ANDRIEUX Marie Clémentine

20/29

ANDRIEUX Marie Josèphe Elizabeth

8/25

ANDRIEUX Marie Louise Arméline

23/28

ANDRIEUX Victorine Adolphine

20/31

BAZIN Pierre Joseph Ferdinand

16/23

BEAURAIN Alphonsine

20/25

BEAURAIN Félicité Augustine

14/24

BEAURAIN Joseph Adolphe

26/27

BEAURAIN Théophile Eugène

9/31

BERLIQUE Marie Adeline

12/29

BERLIQUE Marie Louise Félicité

12/29

BISKER Charles Rodrigue Ferdinand

8/23

BISKER Marie Léocadie

24/25

BOUCHE Achille Florentin

24/29

BOUCHE Aimé Paluire

7/32

BOURGEOIS Charles Auguste

3/27

BOURGEOIS Maximile Virgile

12/32

BROCQ Aimée Françoise Augustine

32/27

BROCQ Jean Pierre René

21/23

BROCQ Joseph

33/25

BUTIN Hippolite Auguste

25/29

BUTIN Marie Henriette

15/29

BUTIN Marie Louise

19/23

BUTIN Marie Virginie Adèle

7/26

CARLIER Charles François

29/25

CARLIER Constant Jules

1/32

COLLACHE Camille Clémentine

7/30

COLLACHE Euphémie Arthémise

16/27

CORNILUS Louis Charles Edouard

42/30

CORNILUS Siméon

2/26

DABABCOURT Virgile

23/23

DABANCOURT Alfred

1/30

DABANCOURT Coralie

27/28

DABANCOURT Léocadie Virginie

2/27

DABANCOURT Virginie

2/31

DEHANT Marie Elise Ludivine

21/31

DEJOIE Catherine Elisabeth

24/31

DEJOIE Ernestine Olynde

30/32

DEJOIE Louis Joseph Emile

6/28

DEJOIE Marie Rose Delphine

22/29

DEJOIE Marie Rose Pulchérie

15/31

DELABARRE Aline Armandine

35/31

DELANCHY Constant Eugène

14/31

DELAPORTE Catherine Céline (pas d’acte)

25/24

DELAPORTE Constant

17/30

DELAPORTE Euphroisine Clémentine

8/28

DELAPORTE Louis Joseph

11/32

DELAPORTE Louis Joseph Léonard

19/26

DENOYON Jean Baptiste

25/23

DENOYON Marie Louise Angélina

13/30

DENOYON Octavie Florestine

25/27

DUCREUX Isaac Alexandre

6/29

DUDOT Eugène Martial

33/28

DUDOT François Adolphe

10/26

DUDOT Louise Alna

23/31

DUDOT Louise Arméline

34/26

DUDOT Marie Fleurestine Eugénie Silvie

15/28

DUDOT Marie Julie Arméline

7/28

DUDOT Marie Louise Adéline

16/32

FORVILLE Louis Prudent

33/31

FORVILLE Marie Louise

32/32

FOURNIER Emelie

19/30

FOURNIER Emélie

1/28

FOURNIER Marie Catherine Eléonore

2/32

GEOFFROY Camille

17/32

GEOFFROY Edouard Roméo

18/26

GILBERT Rose

10/30

GOBERT Marie Adélaïde Philicie

4/26

GOBERT Marie Rose Céline

6/24

GOUT (enfant mort né)

21/27

GOUT Achile Augustin

2/28

GOUT Désiré Isaïe

18/23

GOUT François Eugène Melchior

31/31

GOUT Jean Pierre Théophile Eugène

32/28

GOUT Joseph Alphonse

2/24

GOUT Louis Xavier Théophile

30/24

GOUT Marie Adelphine

3/29

GOUT Marie Eugènie

6/30

GOUT Marie Polixène Alexandrine

28/27

GOUT Pierre Louis Armand

28/24

GOUT Pierre Louis Léopold

29/28

GOUT Rosalie

25/28

GUFFROY Fulgence Désiré

15/27

GUFFROY Pierre François Ferdinand Jules

14/26

GUFFROY Ursule Arméline

28/29

HACQUARD Isidore Désiré

21/24

HACQUART Charles Auguste Honoré

9/29

HACQUART Zélie Adolphine

44/30

HENET Adélaïde Adolphine

13/31

HENET Clarisse Véronique

16/28

HENET Désiré Silvain

7/25

HENET Louis Joseph

4/30

HENET Marie Adélaïde Hézélie

4/28

HENET Marie Armance Célina

3/24

HENET Marie Constance Eugénie

16/25

HENET Marie Divine Léocadi

19/29

HENET Marie Ursule Argentine

14/27

HENET Narcisse Eugène

25/25

HENOCQUE Armide Zélie

9/26

HENOCQUE Fidèle Théophile

8/31

HENOCQUE Marie Catherine

36/27

HENOCQUE Marie Hortense Pélagie

13/26

HENOCQUE Soulange Arcade Cyriaque

17/24

HENOCQUE Virginie

13/23

HERBET Louise Cressent

35/30

LAPOSTAT Clarisse Obéline

13/27

LECOMTE Catherine Aimable Amaranthe

24/30

LECOMTE Jean Baptiste Chrisosthome Gustave

31/27

LECOMTE Marie Louise Séraphine

29/31

LECOMTE Marie Octavie

37/25

LECOMTE Marie Rose Antoinette

8/29

LECOMTE Marie Rose Séraphine

12/24

LEFEVRE Henry Parfait Avenant

29/24

LEFEVRE Ildephonse Prosper

11/31

LEMAIRE Achille Jonais

1/25

LEMAIRE Aimée Désirée Delphine

5/29

LEMAIRE Anne Pacifique Zélie

28/25

LEMAIRE Charles François Sévère

12/27

LEMAIRE Clémentine

19/31

LEMAIRE Félix Ferdinand

26/24

LEMAIRE Louise Amaranthe

4/23

LEMAIRE Oeléonore Olimpe

10/31

LEMAIRE Olivier Théophile

4/24

LEMAIRE René Désiré

9/23

LEMAIRE Urgence Argentine

36/26

LOBJEOIS Abraham Léopold

38/30

LOBJEOIS Jean Marie Melchior

33/27

MAGNIER Ernestine Ismérie

27/29

MAGNIER Léonard François

13/28

MAGOIS Marie Clémentine Eugènie

4/27

MICHAUX Charles François Théophile Léopold

6/27

MICHAUX Marie Julie Arméline

9/24

MICHAUX Marie Louise Isabelle

2/30

MIGNOT Charles Constant Edouard

17/27

MIGNOT Clément Edouard

23/30

MIGNOT Clément Fidèle Constant

32/24

MIGNOT Constant Désiré Melchior

36/25

MIGNOT Honoré Hyppolite

22/23

MIGNOT Marie Aimé Pélagie

24/28

MOREAU Jules Armand

15/30

MOULIN Pierre

4/25

PARIS Auguste Ferdinand

29/27

PARIS Catherine Célestine

17/23

PIRAL Adélaïde Euphémie

14/25

PIRAL Eugénie Adélaïde Louise

13/25

PIRAL Fidèle Adolphe Fortuné

31/30

PIRAL Fidèle Fortuné Auguste

18/32

PIRAL Jules Adolphe

26/30

PIRAL Louise Constance Désirée

2/23

PIRAL Marie Louise Ludivine

22/27

PIRAL Sophie

20/23

PLY Charles Edouard

14/30

PLY Désiré Ferdinand

11/24

PLY Louis Auguste Désiré

10/32

PLY Marie Bernardine Célina

18/27

POIDEVIN Appoline Marie Alexandrine Aurore

7/29

POITEVIN Arcade Virgile

31/24

POLLIARD François Emmanuel Edouard

9/25

POLLIART Vaast Côme Edouard

22/28

PONCELET Jean Baptiste

11/27

PONCELET Théophile Omer

27/32

POTTIART Marie Louise Adélaïde Adélina

15/26

QUEQUIGNON Charles François

30/28

QUEQUIGNON Elisa Anaïse

33/30

QUEQUIGNON Florent Ambroise

17/25

QUEQUIGNON Pierre Arcade

1/27

RAMETTE Adolphe Léopold Prudent

19/27

RAMETTE Louis David

15/23

RAMETTE Marie Rose Agathe

21/29

RAMETTE Marie Rose Alexandrine

21/25

RICHET Alphonse Adonisse Saint Ange

34/25

RICHET Désiré

11/30

RIFFLET Octavie Eulalie

18/31

RIFLET Charles Désiré

21/28

TUPIGNY Charles Eugènie

28/26

TUPIGNY Eugènie Albertine

4/31

VINCENT Jules Florimond

10/28

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARIAGES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

NUMERO

BASSEVILLE Jean Pierre Joseph et

DEJOIE Marie Félicité Césarine

32/25

BEAURAIN Henri Frédéric Clodonni et

FONTAINE Augustine Félicité

11/23

BECQUET Louis Frédéric et

MAGOIS Marie Uranie Julie

13/21

BERLIQUE Thomas et

RENAUX Marie Françoise Caroline

24/23

CARLIER Pierre Louis François Celestin et

FORVILLE Marie Louise

33/24

DEHAM Louis Joseph Narcisse et

HENET Marie Catherine Armantine

36/30

DEJOIE Jean Baptiste Fidèle Constant et

VINCHON Marie Antoinette Elizabeth

40/30

DEJOIE Jean Charles Joseph et

VINCHON Damarisse Elizabeth

19/28

DEJOIE Louis Claude et

AUBERT Sabine Elizabeth Christine

2/25

DELABARRE Jean Louis et

CORNILUS Eléonore Uranie

1/29

DELANCHY François Eugène et

CORNILUS Constance Clarisse Vénérante

31/28

FONTAINE Louis François et

DEJOIE Marie Françoise Julie

12/28

FORVILLE Louis Prudent et

HENOCQUE Marie Louise Eugènie

34/30

GEBLEUX Jean Charles et

OBJOIS Marie Madeleine

34/31

GEOFFROY Aimé Désiré et

TUPIGNY Marie Louise Glantine

7/24

GOUT Pierre François Désiré et

AUBERT Emelie Ursule Eusébie

20/24

GOUT Pierre Louis Butin et

DESCAMP Marie Elisabeth Henriette

1/23

GROUSELLE Jean François Baptiste et

MIGNOT Marie Margueritte Félicité

7/23

GUFFROY Louis Joseph Fulgence et

LELEU Ursule Pacifique

31/26

GULDENEPR Jean Corneille et

HALU Marie Catherine Virginie

5/23

HENET Louis Joseph Cirille et

GOBERT Catherine Bénonie

19/24

HENOCQUE Aimé Désiré et

GOBERT Marie Rose Urseline

10/23

HENOCQUE Louis Ferdinand et

FONTAINE Joséphine Constance

20/28

JANNOT Philippe et

FONTAINE Ismérie

11/28

LEDUC Pierre Louis Bénoni et

LEMAIRE Artémia Anoncia Célina

43/30

LEFEVRE Pierre Louis Prosper et

TUPIGNY Béllissante Eugènie

22/30

LEMAIRE Antoine Désiré et

VINCHON Marie Antoinette Olizine

3/25

LEMAIRE Pierre François et

FAUCHON Marie Catherine Célestine

25/30

LEMAIRE Stanislas Iréné et

BUTIN Eléonore Elise

39/30

LOBJEOIS Jean Pierre Henri et

OBERT Marie Florence Virginie

5/27

MAGNIER François Arthur Léonard et

GUFFROY Marie Reine Ismérie

24/27

MAGOIS Pierre François Ferdinand et

DENOYON Ludivine Eugènie

23/27

PLY Jean Baptiste et

HENET Marie Louise Françoise Félicité

14/23

POLIN Fidèle Armand Constant et

GOUT Marie Adélaïde Robertine

26/31

PONCELET Charles Agathon Emmanuel et

DEJOIE Marie Louise Elizabeth

22/24

RICHART Pierre Joseph Constantin et

LEMAIRE Marie Augustine Clémentine

17/31

RICHET Pierre Joseph Désiré et

GOBERT Marie Anne

6/25

RIFLET Armand Constant Désiré et

LEMAIRE Marie Octavie

35/27

TUPIGNY Jean Marie et

HENOCQUE Marie Louise Françoise Félicité

12/23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DECES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

NUMERO

ANDRIEUX Charles François

5/30

ANDRIEUX Charles François Céleste

33/26

ANDRIEUX Clarisse Estelle

22/25

ANDRIEUX Jean Etienne

22/32

ANDRIEUX Jean François Constant

16/31

ANDRIEUX Joséphine Amaranthe

37/30

ANDRIEUX Louis Jean Baptiste Iréné

10/27

BASSEVILLE Marie Joséphine

23/29

BAUDOUIN Marie Rose Florimonde

15/32

BEAURAIN Alphonsine

20/30

BEAURAIN Félicité Augustine

23/24

BEAURAIN Jean Louis

18/24

BERLIQUE Marie Adéline

14/29

BERLIQUE Marie Louise Félicité

13/29

BOUCHER Achile Florentin

12/31

BOUCHY Marie Françoise Agathe

5/26

BOURE Julie Florence

16/30

BOURGEAT Jean Baptiste dit Michel

9/32

BUTIN Hyppolite Auguste

26/29

BUTIN Marie Virginie Adèle

12/26

CAILLAUX Claude Joseph

31/25

CAPRON Catherine Elizabeth Dieudonné

24/24

COLACHE Augustine Aurore Arthémise

30/25

COLLACHE Camille Clémentine

8/30

CORNILUS Siméon

3/26

COURTIN Louis Joseph

5/31

CRESSENT Jean

4/29

DABANCOURT (enfant sans vie)

1/31

DABANCOURT Virginie

3/31

DEJOIE Catherine Elisabeth

27/31

DEJOIE Charles Stanislas

29/30

DEJOIE Etienne Augustine

8/27

DELAPORTE Célénie

35/25

DELAPORTE Constant

11/25

DELAPORTE Constant

18/30

DELAPORTE Euphroisine Clémentine

14/28

DELAPORTE Louis Joseph Léonard

21/26

DELIGNE Laurence Félicité

17/29

DENOYON François Honoré Noël

31/32

DENOYON Marie Louise Angélina

8/32

DEPREZ Louis Joseph

18/28

DEVILLERS (enfant mort né)

11/29

DRAPIER Grégoire

1/26

DUCLOS Jean Claude

41/30

FONTAINE Marie Augustine Félicité

12/25

FONTAINE Pierre Antoine

4/32

FONTAINE Pierre François

28/32

FOURNET Marie Agnès

36/31

FOURNIER Emélie Marie Silvie

21/30

GEOFFROY Marie Angélique Justine

15/25

GOMMERAT Alexandre

2/29

GOUT Céleste Théophile

16/26

GOUT Louis Bertin

32/31

GOUT Louis Xavier

19/32

GOUT Louis Xavier Théophile

27/25

GOUT Marie Eugénie

21/32

GOUT Pierre François Désiré

25/32

GOUT Pierre Louis Léopold

16/29

GOUT Pulquerine

9/30

GOUT Rosalie

20/32

GRONNIER Marie Louise Augustine

34/27

GUFFROY Alexandre

22/31

GUFFROY Pierre François Ferdinand Jules

28/31

HACQUART Charles Auguste Honoré

10/29

HACQUART Charles Honoré

38/27

HENET Charles César

3/32

HENET Jean François

16/24

HENET Louis Joseph

30/31

HENET Marie Armante Célina

5/24

HENET Marie constance Eugénie

24/26

HENNET Marie Anne Françoise

13/24

HENOCQUE Marie Barbe Françoise

17/28

HENOCQUE Virginie

9/28

HURTRET Séverine

23/26

LECOMTE Anaïze Octavie

27/27

LECOMTE Catherine Aimable Amaranthe

5/32

LECOMTE Marie Rose Séraphine

30/26

LECOMTE Pierre Louis

30/30

LEFORT Marie Anne Félicité

5/28

LEGRAND Jean François Auguste

26/28

LELEU (Enfant sans vie)

3/23

LELEU Louis Maurice

37/27

LELEU Ursule Armélie

1/24

LEMAIRE (enfant sans vie)

27/30

LEMAIRE Artemia Anoncia Célina

6/32

LEMAIRE Charles Quentin

6/26

LEMAIRE Ferdinand

11/26

LEMAIRE René Désiré

27/24

LESTERLIN Marie Rose Claudine

29/26

LETOCART Henri Joseph Ferdinand

9/27

MAGOIS Pierre Louis Léopold

15/24

MICHAUX Marie Barbe Cécile

26/32

MIGNOT Charles Constant Edouard

30/27

MIGNOT Clément Fidèle Constant

26/25

MIGNOT Honoré Hypolite

10/24

MIOT Jean François

28/28

MOREAU Marie Joseph Scholastique

29/29

MOUFLIER Jacques Alexis

6/23

PIRAL (enfant mort né)

18/29

PIRAL Claude

32/26

PIRAL Eugénie Adélaïde Louise

20/26

PIRAL Fidèle Adolphe Fortuné

29/32

PLY Antoine Joachim

25/31

POLLIARD François Emmanuel Edouard

18/25

POLLIART (enfant mort né)

7/31

POLLIART Emélie

14/32

PÖNCELET Jean Baptiste Aimé Emmanuel

6/31

POTTIART Marie Louise Adélaïde Adeline

27/26

POUILLART Susanne

32/30

QUEQUIGNON Charles Florent

23/32

QUEQUIGNON Pierre Arcade

24/32

QUIQUIGNON Florent Ambroise

25/26

RAMETTE Louis David

7/27

RICHET Désiré

12/30

RURIAK Honorine

8/26

TETARD Marie Marguerite

5/25

THENA Frédéric Fidèle

10/25

THENA Joseph

33/32

TONNEAU Jean Baptiste

26/26

VINCHON Marie Catherine Ismérie

20/27